Back to Top

Academic excellence

Class of 2016 achieve outstanding academic results. Read more.

Welcome new parents 3

Enrol online today

Reception to Year 12, Boarding Years 7 to 12

Paul de Jersey

Queensland Governor

Welcome new parents 2017 2

P&F Ball 2016 13

P&F Ball 2016 12

Take an online tour today

Explore Churchie's world-class facilities. Take the online tour.

Lloyd McDermott

First Indigenous barrister and Wallaby player

P&F Ball 2016 1

Grandparents day 1

Regan Harrison

Olympic Silver Medalist

The Centenary Library

A tertiary-inspired, innovative learning environment

Grandparents day 2

Jeffrey Black

Internationally acclaimed opera singer

University partnerships

Read about Churchie's partnerships with Australia's leading universities.

Grandparents day 3

Churchie's four tenets

Learn more about Scholastic Attainment, Spiritual Awareness, Personal Development and Community Service.

10A Cricket

10A Cricket Week 4

10A Volleyball

10C (1)Volleyball Week 4

Awards Assembly 01

Basketball Rd 2 vs GT 5

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 04

Basketball Rd 4 vs BSHS 1

Basketball Rd 6 vs Nudgee 1

Basketball Rd 7 vs BBC 01

Battle of the Bands 1

Billy Cart GP 12

Boarders 1

CAM 01

Camera Obscura 2015 01

Camera Obscura 2016 01

CART 01

Celebration of Service-02

churchie emerging art 01

Churchie vs Somerville Touch game 1

Cricket Tour 1

Cricket Week 3 2nd XI (1)

Cricket Week 7 (2)

Cricket Wk 5 (10)

Cricket Wk 6 11A (1)

Cross Country Day 2016 1

Day and Boarding mothers (1)

Debating 1

Debating 1

Debating Week 7 (1)

Debating Wk 5 7.1

First Day 1

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (1)

Founders Day_01

Generations in Jazz 1

Goodwin House Service 1

GPS Champs 1

GPS TnF 01

Grandparents Day 2016 01

Head of the River (1)

IDEAS Van 2

IH Track and Field 01

India Tour 1

International Book Giving Day Alex Heathwood

Jazz Under the Stars 01

JCA Auction Day 1

Kingsley House 1

Mater Little Miracles 1

Maths tournament 1

Music Camp 2017

Nansen House Service Feb 1

Nansen News 1

Outdoor Ed Camp 1/2

Ozclo 1

Peter Pan (1)

Playfest 1

Prep Art Show 01

Prep Christmas Pageant 01

Prep Christmas Service Art 1

Prep NZ Tour 01

Prep School Easter Service 1

Promoting Australia Expo 1

Ronald McDonald 1

Round 5 VB (1)

Rowing Wk 5

Rowing Wk 6 1

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 1

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 01

Rugby Rd 4 1

Rugby Rd 5 vs TGS 1

Rugby Rd 6 vs Nudgee 1

Rugby Rd 7 vs BBC 01

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 01

Rugby Round 1_01

Samoa Service Tour 1

Senior-Dreamworld-excursion-4

Service-TheVillage01

Shave for a cure 1

Space Camp 1

Sport T2W8 Football 5

Swim Meet 17 Feb (1)

Swimming Tour 1

Volleyball Presentation Night 2

volleyball Week 7 2

Waterpolo State Championships Daniel Hansen

World Scholar's Cup 1

Year 8 Games and Activities 1

10C (2) Volleyball Week 4

10C Cricket

11 A Volleyball 2

1st Volleyball Week 8 (3)

1st XI Cricket 1 (week 4)

Awards Assembly 02

Basketball Rd 2 vs GT 1

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 01

Basketball Rd 4 vs BSHS 2

Basketball Rd 6 vs Nudgee 2

Basketball Rd 7 vs BBC 02

Battle of the Bands 2

Billy Cart GP 07

Boarders 2

CAM 02

Camera Obscura 2016 02

CART 02

Celebration of Service-03

churchie emerging art 02

Churchie vs Somerville Touch game 2

Cricket Tour 2

Cricket Week 3 2nd XI (2)

Cricket Week 7 (1)

Cricket Wk 5 (2)

Cricket Wk 6 11A (2)

Day and Boarding mothers (2)

Debating 2

Debating 2

Debating Week 7 (3)

Debating Wk 5 7.1 (2)

First Day 2

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (10)

Founders Day_02

Generations in Jazz 2

Gerald House 02

Goodwin House Service 2

GPS Champs 10

GPS TnF 02

Grandparents Day 2016 02

Head of the River (10)

IDEAS Van 3

IH Track and Field 03

International Book Giving Day Arche Goodison

Jazz Under the Stars 02

JCA Auction Day 2

Kingsley House 2

Mater Little Miracles 2

Maths tournament 2

Music Camp 2017 2

Nansen House Service Feb 2

Nansen News 2

Outdoor Ed Camp 5

OZclo 2

P&F Welcome 6

Peter Pan (10)

Playfest 2

Prep Art Show 02

Prep Christmas Pageant 02

Prep Christmas Service Art 2

Prep NZ Tour 02

Round 5 VB (2)

Rowing Wk 5 1st vii mist

Rowing Wk 6 2

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 10

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 02

Rugby Rd 4 2

Rugby Rd 5 vs TGS 2

Rugby Rd 6 vs Nudgee 2

Rugby Rd 7 vs BBC 02

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 02

Rugby Round 1_02

Samoa Service Tour 3

Senior-Dreamworld-excursion-1

Service-TheVillage02

Shave for a cure 10

Sony Camp 02

Space Camp 2

Sport T2W8 Football 1

Swim Meet 17 Feb (10)

Swimming Age Champs 2

Swimming Age Champs GPS 2

Swimming Tour 2

Volleyball Presentation Night 3

Volleyball Week 7

Waterpolo State Championships Sean Ricksen

World Scholar's Cup 2

Year 8 Games and Activities 10

10D Volleyball Week 4

11A Volleyball

1st XI Cricket 1

9D Volleyball Week 8 (1)

Awards Assembly 03

Basketball Rd 2 vs GT 2

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 02

Basketball Rd 4 vs BSHS 3

Basketball Rd 6 vs Nudgee 3

Basketball Rd 7 vs BBC 03

Battle of the Bands 3

Billy Cart GP 01

Boarders 3

CAM 03

Camera Obscura 2015 03

Camera Obscura 2016 03

CART 03

Celebration of Service-04

churchie emerging art 03

Churchie vs Somerville Touch game 3

Cricket Tour 3

Cricket Week 3 2nd XI (3)

Cricket Week 7 (3)

Cricket Wk 5 (3)

Cricket Wk 6 11B (1)

Cross Country Day 2016 2

Day and Boarding mothers (3)

Debating 3

Debating 3

Debating Week 7 (4)

First Day 3

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (11)

Founders Day_03

Gerald House 03

Goodwin House Service 3

GPS Champs 11

GPS TnF 03

Grandparents Day 2016 03

Head of the River (11)

IDEAS Van 4

IH Track and Field 05

India Tour 11

International Book Giving Day Bruce Allen

Jazz Under the Stars 03

JCA Auction Day 3

Kingsley House 3

Mater Little Miracles 3

Music Camp 2017 3

Nansen House Service Feb 3

Nansen News 3

Outdoor Ed Camp 7

P&F Welcome 8

Peter Pan (11)

Playfest 3

Prep Art Show 03

Prep Christmas Pageant 03

Prep Christmas Service Art 3

Prep NZ Tour 03

Prep School Easter Service 3

Promoting Australia Expo 2

Round 5 VB (3)

Rowing Wk 5 1st Viii

Rowing Wk 6 3

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 11

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 03

Rugby Rd 4 3

Rugby Rd 5 vs TGS 3

Rugby Rd 6 vs Nudgee 3

Rugby Rd 7 vs BBC 03

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 03

Rugby Round 1_03

Samoa Service Tour 4

Senior-Dreamworld-excursion-2

Service-TheVillage03

Shave for a cure 11

Sony Camp 03

Space Camp 3

Sport T2W8 Tennis 2

Swim Meet 17 Feb (11)

Swimming Age Champs 3

Swimming Tour 3

Volleyball Presentation Night 1

Waterpolo State Championships Tom Culleton

World Scholar's Cup 3

Year 8 Games and Activities 2

11B Volleyball

1st XI Cricket 2

1st XI Cricket 3 (week 4)

1sts vs IGS (1) Week 4

9D Volleyball Week 8 (2)

Awards Assembly 04

Basketball Rd 2 vs GT 3

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 03

Basketball Rd 6 vs Nudgee 4

Basketball Rd 7 vs BBC 04

Billy Cart GP 04

Boarders 4

CAM 04

Camera Obscura 2015 04

Camera Obscura 2016 04

CART 04

Celebration of Service-05

churchie emerging art 04

Churchie vs Somerville Touch game 4

Cricket Tour 4

Cricket Week 3 2nd XI (4)

Cricket Week 7 (4)

Cricket Wk 5 (4)

Cricket Wk 6 11B (2)

Cross Country 1

Cross Country Day 2016 3

Day and Boarding mothers (4)

Debating 4

Debating Week 7 (5)

Debating Wk 5 8.2 (2)

First Day 4

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (12)

Founders Day_04

Generations in Jazz 4

Gerald House 04

Goodwin House Service 4

GPS Champs 12

GPS TnF 04

Grandparents Day 2016 04

Head of the River (12)

IDEAS Van 5

IH Track and Field 06

India Tour 12

International Book Giving Day Charlie Piit

Jazz Under the Stars 04

JCA Auction Day 4

Kingsley House 4

Mater Little Miracles 4

Music Camp 2017 4

Nansen News 4

Outdoor Ed Camp 4

P&F Welcome 2

Peter Pan (2)

Playfest 4

Prep Art Show 04

Prep Christmas Pageant 04

Prep Christmas Service Art 4

Prep NZ Tour 04

Prep School Easter Service 4

Promoting Australia Expo 3

Ronald McDonald 4

Round 5 VB (4)

Rowing Wk 5 1st Viii gateway

Rowing Wk 6 4

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 12

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 04

Rugby Rd 4 4

Rugby Rd 5 vs TGS 4

Rugby Rd 6 vs Nudgee 4

Rugby Rd 7 vs BBC 04

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 04

Rugby Round 1_04

Samoa Service Tour 6

Senior-Dreamworld-excursion-3

Shave for a cure 12

Sony Camp 04

Space Camp 4

Sport T2W8 Football 2

Swim Meet 17 Feb (12)

Swimming Age Champs 4

Swimming Age Champs GPS 4

Swimming Tour 4

Volleyball Presentation Night 4

Volleyball Week 7 4

World Scholar's Cup 4

Year 8 Games and Activities 3

1st Volleyball 1

1sts vs IGS (2) Week 4

6 White Cricket

6 White Cricket (week 4)

9D Volleyball Week 8 (3)

Awards Assembly 05

Basketball Rd 2 vs GT 4

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 05

Basketball Rd 6 vs Nudgee 5

Basketball Rd 7 vs BBC 05

Billy Cart GP 15

CAM 07

Camera Obscura 2015 05

Camera Obscura 2016 05

CART 05

Celebration of Service-06

churchie emerging art 05

Churchie vs Somerville Touch game 5

Cricket Tour 5

Cricket Week 3 2nd XI (5)

Cricket Week 7 (5)

Cricket Wk 5 (5)

Cricket Wk 6 11B (3)

Cross Country Day 2016 5

Debating 5

Debating Week 7(2)

Debating Wk 5 Senior A (1)

First Day 5

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (13)

Founders Day_05

Gerald House 05

Goodwin House Service 5

GPS Champs 13

GPS TnF 05

Grandparents Day 2016 05

Head of the River (13)

IH Track and Field 07

International Book Giving Day Coen Campbell

Jazz Under the Stars 05

Kingsley House 5

Mater Little Miracles 5

Music Camp 2017 5

Nansen News 5

Outdoor Ed Camp 8

P&F Welcome 1

Peter Pan (3)

Playfest 5

Prep Art Show 05

Prep Christmas Pageant 05

Prep Christmas Service Art 5

Prep NZ Tour 05

Prep School Easter Service 5

Promoting Australia Expo 4

Ronald McDonald 5

Rowing Wk 5 blade prep

Rowing Wk 6 5

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 13

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 05

Rugby Rd 4 5

Rugby Rd 5 vs TGS 5

Rugby Rd 6 vs Nudgee 5

Rugby Rd 7 vs BBC 05

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 05

Rugby Round 1_05

Samoa Service Tour 7

Senior-Dreamworld-excursion-5

Shave for a cure 13

Sony Camp 05

Space Camp 5

Sport T2W8 Tennis 3

Swim Meet 17 Feb (13)

Swimming Age Champs GPS 5

Swimming Tour 5

Tennis 1

Volleyball Presentation Night 5

World Scholar's Cup 5

Year 8 Games and Activities 4

1st Volleyball 2

1st Volleyball Week 8 (1)

6A Cricket

6B (1) Cricket Week 4

Awards Assembly 06

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 06

Basketball Rd 6 vs Nudgee 6

Basketball Rd 7 vs BBC 06

Billy Cart GP 11

CAM 08

Camera Obscura 2015 06

Camera Obscura 2016 06

CART 06

Celebration of Service-07

churchie emerging art 06

Cricket Tour 6

Cricket Week 3 2nd XI (6)

Cricket Week 7 (6)

Cricket Wk 5 (6)

Cricket Wk 6 2nds XI (1)

Cross Country Day 2016 6

Debating 6

Debating Wk 5 Senior A (2)

First Day 6

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (14)

Founders Day_06

Gerald House 06

Goodwin House Service 6

GPS Champs 14

GPS TnF 06

Grandparents Day 2016 06

Head of the River (2)

IH Track and Field 08

International Book Giving Day Magnus Hansen

Jazz Under the Stars 06

JCA Auction Day 6

Kingsley House 7

Music Camp 2017 6

Outdoor Ed Camp 2

P&F Welcome 7

Peter Pan (4)

Playfest 6

Prep Art Show 06

Prep Christmas Pageant 06

Prep Christmas Service Art 6

Prep NZ Tour 06

Prep School Easter Service 6

Promoting Australia Expo 5

Ronald McDonald 6

Rowing Wk 5 Comp Headland Regatta

Rowing Wk 6 6

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 14

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 06

Rugby Rd 5 vs TGS 6

Rugby Rd 6 vs Nudgee 6

Rugby Rd 7 vs BBC 06

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 06

Rugby Round 1_06

Shave for a cure 14

Sony Camp 01

Space Camp 6

Sport T2W8 Tennis 1

Swim Meet 17 Feb (14)

Swimming Age Champs 6

Swimming Age Champs GPS 6

Tennis 2

Volleyball Presentation Night 6

Year 8 Games and Activities 5

1st Volleyball 3

8A Cricket

Awards Assembly 07

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 07

Basketball Rd 6 vs Nudgee 7

Basketball Rd 7 vs BBC 07

Billy Cart GP 14

CAM 09

Camera Obscura 2015 07

Camera Obscura 2016 07

CART 07

Celebration of Service-08

churchie emerging art 07

Cricket Tour 7

Cricket Week 3 7B (1)

Cricket Week 7 (7)

Cricket Wk 5 (7)

Cricket Wk 6 3rds XI (1)

Cross Country Day 2016 7

Debating Wk 5 Senior A (3)

first Day 7

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (2)

Football 1

Founders Day_07

Gerald House 07

Goodwin House Service 7

GPS Champs 2

GPS TnF 07

Grandparents Day 2016 07

Head of the River (3)

IDEAS Van 1

IH Track and Field 09

India Tour 2

International Book Giving Day Tyler Bond

Jazz Under the Stars 07

JCA Auction Day 7

Kingsley House 8

Music Camp 2017 7

P&F Welcome 3

Peter Pan (5)

Playfest 7

Prep Art Show 07

Prep Christmas Pageant 07

Prep Christmas Service Art 7

Prep NZ Tour 07

Prep School Easter Service 7

Promoting Australia Expo 6

Rowing Wk 5 Dual Training

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 07

Rugby Rd 5 vs TGS 7

Rugby Rd 6 vs Nudgee 7

Rugby Rd 7 vs BBC 07

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 07

Rugby Round 1_07

Shave for a cure 15

Sony Camp 06

Sport T2W8 Football 3

VB Round 5 11C (3)

Year 8 Games and Activities 6

1st Volleyball 4

6B (3) Cricket Week 4

8B Cricket

Awards Assembly 08

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 08

Basketball Rd 6 vs Nudgee 8

CAM 10

Camera Obscura 2015 08

Camera Obscura 2016 08

CART 08

Celebration of Service-09

churchie emerging art 08

Cricket Tour 8

Cricket Week 3 7B (2)

Cricket Week 7 (8)

Cricket Wk 5 (8)

Cricket Wk 6 3rds XI (2)

Cross Country Day 2016 9

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (3)

Football 2

Founders Day_08

Gerald House 08

GPS Champs 3

GPS TnF 08

Grandparents Day 2016 08

Head of the River (4)

IH Track and Field 10

India Tour 3

Jazz Under the Stars 08

Kingsley House6

Outdoor Ed Camp 3

P&F Welcome 4

Peter Pan (6)

Playfest 8

Prep Art Show 08

Prep Christmas Pageant 08

Prep NZ Tour 08

Prep School Easter Service 8

Promoting Australia Expo 7

Rowing Wk 5 Gateway

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 2

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 08

Rugby Rd 5 vs TGS 8

Rugby Rd 6 vs Nudgee 8

Rugby Rd 7 vs BBC 08

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 08

Rugby Round 1_08

Shave for a cure 16

Sony Camp 07

Sport T2W8 Football 4

Swim Meet 17 Feb (16)

VB Round 5 1st VI 1

Year 8 Games and Activities 7

1st Volleyball 5

8 Blue Cricket Week 4

Awards Assembly 09

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 09

Billy Cart GP 02

CAM 11

Camera Obscura 2015 09

Camera Obscura 2016 09

CART 09

Celebration of Service-10

churchie emerging art 09

Cricket Week 3 7B (3)

Cricket Wk 5 (9)

Cricket Wk 6 7A

Cross Country Day 2016 10

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (4)

Football 3

Founders Day_09

Gerald House 09

GPS Champs 4

GPS TnF 09

Grandparents Day 2016 09

Head of the River (5)

IH Track and Field 11

India Tour 4

Jazz Under the Stars 09

Outdoor Ed Camp 2

P&F Welcome 5

Peter Pan (7)

Playfest 9

Prep Art Show 09

Prep Christmas Pageant 09

Prep NZ Tour 09

Promoting Australia Expo 8

Rowing Wk 5 lake wyaralong

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 3

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 09

Rugby Rd 6 vs Nudgee 9

Rugby Rd 7 vs BBC 09

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 09

Rugby Round 1_09

Shave for a cure 2

Sony Camp 08

Sport T2W8 Football 6

Swim Meet 17 Feb (2)

VB Round 5 1st VI 2

Year 8 Games and Activities 8

2nd Volleyball

8B (1) Cricket Week 4

Awards Assembly 10

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 10

Billy Cart GP 08

CAM 12

Camera Obscura 2016 10

CART 10

Celebration of Service-11

churchie emerging art 10

Cricket Week 3 7B (4)

Cricket Wk 5(1)

Cricket Wk 6 7B

Cross Country Day 2016 11

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (5)

Football 4

Founders Day_10

Gerald House 10

GPS Champs 5

GPS TnF 10

Grandparents Day 2016 10

Head of the River (6)

IH Track and Field 12

India Tour 5

Jazz Under the Stars 10

Peter Pan (8)

Prep Art Show 10

Prep NZ Tour 10

Promoting Australia Expo 9

Rowing Wk 5 open 4 VIII

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 4

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 10

Rugby Rd 8 vs TSS 10

Shave for a cure 3

Sony Camp 09

Sport T2W8 Tennis 4

Swim Meet 17 Feb (3)

VB Round 5 1st VI 3

Year 8 Games and Activities 9

8C Cricket Week 4

Awards Assembly 11

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 11

Billy Cart GP 18

CAM 13

Camera Obscura 2016 11

CART 11

Celebration of Service-12

churchie emerging art 11

Cricket Week 3 9A (1)

Cross Country Day 2016 12

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (6)

Football 5

Founders Day_11

Gerald House 11

GPS Champs 6

GPS TnF 11

Grandparents Day 2016 11

Head of the River (7)

IH Track and Field 13

India Tour 6

Outdoor Ed Camp 1

Peter Pan (9)

Prep Art Show 11

Prep Christmas Pageant 10

Prep NZ Tour 11

Promoting Australia Expo 10

Rowing Wk 5 pontoon departure

Rugby Rd 2 vs GT 11

Shave for a cure 4

Sony Camp 10

Sport T2W8 Tennis 5

Swim Meet 17 Feb (4)

VB Round 5 1st VI 4

7B Volleyball

Awards Assembly 12

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 12

Billy Cart GP 09

CAM 14

Camera Obscura 2016 12

CART 12

churchie emerging art 12

Cricket Week 3 9A (2)

Cross Country Day 2016 14

Founders Day_12

Gerald House 12

GPS Champs 7

GPS TnF 12

Grandparents Day 2016 12

Head of the River (8)

IH Track and Field 14

India Tour 7

Prep Art Show 12

Prep NZ Tour 12

Promoting Australia Expo 11

Rowing Wk 5 ROll in

Shave for a cure 5

Sony Camp 11

Sport T2W8 Football 7

Swim Meet 17 Feb (5)

VB Round 5 8B (1)

7C volleyball

Awards Assembly 13

Basketball Rd 3 vs BGS 13

Billy Cart GP 03

CAM 15

Camera Obscura 2016 13

CART 13

churchie emerging art 13

Cricket Week 3 9A (3)

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (8)

Founders Day_136

Gerald House 13

GPS Champs 8

GPS TnF 13

Grandparents Day 2016 13

IH Track and Field 15

Prep Art Show 13

Prep Christmas Pageant 12

Prep NZ Tour 13

Promoting Australia Expo 12

Rowing Wk 5 sculls launching

Shave for a cure 6

Sony Camp 12

Sport T2W8 Football 8

Swim Meet 17 Feb (6)

VB Round 5 8B (2)

Billy Cart GP 05

Camera Obscura 2016 14

CART 14

churchie emerging art 14

Cricket Week 3 9A (4)

Firsts Volleyball Highlights Term 1 (9)

Founders Day_14

Gerald House 14

GPS TnF 14

Grandparents Day 2016 14

IH Track and Field 16

India Tour 9

Prep Art Show 14

Prep Christmas Pageant 13

Prep NZ Tour 14

Promoting Australia Expo 13

Rowing Wk 5 senior coaches

Rugby Emu Gully Camp 8

Shave for a cure 7

Sony Camp 13

Speech Night 01

Swim Meet 17 Feb (7)

VB Round 5 8D (1)

Billy Cart GP 16

Camera Obscura 2016 15

CART 15

churchie emerging art 15

Cricket Week 3 9B (1)

Founders Day_15

Gerald House 15

GPS TnF 15

Grandparents Day 2016 15

Prep Art Show 15

Prep Christmas Pageant 14

Prep NZ Tour 15

Promoting Australia Expo 14

Rowing Wk 5 story bridge

Shave for a cure 8

Sony Camp 14

Speech Night 02

Swim Meet 17 Feb (8)

VB Round 5 9A

Billy Cart GP 10

Camera Obscura 2016 16

churchie emerging art 16

Cricket Week 3 9B (2)

Founders Day_16

Gerald House 16

Prep Art Show 16

Prep NZ Tour 16

Promoting Australia Expo 15

Rowing Wk 5 VIIIs queue

Sony Camp 15

Speech Night 03

Swim Meet 17 Feb (9)

VB Round 5 9B

Billy Cart GP 13

Camera Obscura 2016 17

churchie emerging art 17

Founders Day_17

Gerald House 17

Prep Art Show 17

Prep NZ Tour 17

Promoting Australia Expo 16

Sony Camp 16

Speech Night 04

VB Round 5 9B (2)

Billy Cart GP 17

Camera Obscura 2016 18

churchie emerging art 18

Founders Day_18

Gerald House 18

Prep Art Show 18

Prep NZ Tour 18

Sony Camp 17

Speech Night 05

Billy Cart GP 06

Camera Obscura 2016 19

churchie emerging art 19

Founders Day_19

Gerald House 19

Prep Art Show 19

Prep NZ Tour 19

Speech Night 06

Camera Obscura 2016 20

churchie emerging art 20

Founders Day_20

Gerald House 20

Prep Art Show 20

Prep NZ Tour 20

Speech Night 07

churchie emerging art 21

Founders Day_21

Gerald House 21

Prep Art Show 21

Prep NZ Tour 21

Speech Night 08

churchie emerging art 22

Founders Day_22

Prep NZ Tour 22

Speech Night 09

churchie emerging art 23

Founders Day_23

Prep NZ Tour 23

Speech Night 10

churchie emerging art 24

Founders Day_24

Prep NZ Tour 24

Speech Night 11

churchie emerging art 25

Founders Day_25

Prep NZ Tour 25

Speech Night 12

churchie emerging art 26

Prep NZ Tour 26

Speech Night 13

churchie emerging art 27

Speech Night 14

churchie emerging art 28

Speech Night 15

churchie emerging art 29

Speech Night 16

churchie emerging art 30

Speech Night 17

churchie emerging art 31

Speech Night 18

churchie emerging art 32

Speech Night 19

churchie emerging art 33

Speech Night 20

churchie emerging art 34

Speech Night 21

Speech Night 22

Speech Night 23

Outdoor Ed Camp 3

Outdoor Ed Camp 4

Outdoor Ed Camp 5

Outdoor Ed Camp 6

Outdoor Ed Camp 7